City Vista VIDA Fitness
 

City Vista

Mon
Nov 12
Tue
Nov 13
Wed
Nov 14
Thu
Nov 15
Fri
Nov 16
Sat
Nov 17
Sun
Nov 18
SMTWTFS
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Elizabeth P.
6:00am-6:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Rachael F.
6:00am-6:55am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Mike W.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Steven S.
6:00am-7:00am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
6:15am-7:00am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Gitanjali B.
6:15am-7:00am
STUDIO:
6:30am-7:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Luis C.
6:30am-7:25am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Alicia M.
6:30am-7:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Jourdan B.
6:30am-7:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Julie C.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Sara F.
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
7:15am-8:00am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Elizabeth P.
7:15am-8:00am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Sarah H.
7:15am-8:25am
STUDIO: Inner
7:15am-8:00am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Shanika K.
7:30am-8:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Rob B.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Richard G.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Kevin D.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Alexandra C.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Fernanda R.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Juliet S.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Michaela B.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Andrea van Z.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher H P.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
12:00pm-12:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Shanika K.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Group X
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Sarah H.
12:30pm-1:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Shanika K.
5:00pm-5:15pm
STUDIO: GX
5:15pm-6:10pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Mimi R.
5:15pm-6:00pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Shawn M M.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Katelyn T.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Lisa S.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: GX
5:45pm-6:30pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Hansen M.
5:45pm-6:30pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Will E.
5:45pm-6:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Allyn W.
5:45pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Alexandra S.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Darryl M.
6:00pm-6:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher H P.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Colleen P.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Alexx G.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Joel P.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Mark L.
6:30pm-7:15pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Jeffrey B.
6:30pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Shawn M M.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jacqueline B.
6:30pm-7:15pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
6:30pm-7:15pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Karen K.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Luke L.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Kara W.
6:45pm-7:30pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Shawn M M.
6:45pm-7:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Cory B.
7:00pm-8:00pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Jenni A.
7:00pm-7:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Pamela S.
7:00pm-7:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Michelle F.
7:00pm-7:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
7:00pm-7:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
7:15pm-8:15pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Leila L.
7:30pm-8:15pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Jimmy M.
7:30pm-8:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Christine K.
7:30pm-8:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher R.
7:30pm-8:25pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Julie C.
7:30pm-8:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Gabriel S.
7:30pm-8:00pm
STUDIO:
7:45pm-8:40pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Mike W.
8:00pm-8:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Ruthie F.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Rob B.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Blair M.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Kevin D.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Joel P.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Gaynor B.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Elizabeth P.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Michael Rutkowski .
6:15am-7:00am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Amanda M.
6:30am-7:15am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
6:30am-7:25am
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Matthew F.
6:30am-7:25am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Dan C.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Richard G.
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Jeffrey B.
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jennifer Del T.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Cycle/InnerFitness
INSTRUCTOR: Fernanda R.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
7:00am-7:15am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Cory B.
7:00am-8:00am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Georgette S.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Georgie W.
7:15am-8:00am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jacqueline B.
7:15am-8:00am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Cory B.
7:30am-8:15am
STUDIO: GX
7:30am-8:25am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Andrea van Z.
9:00am-9:45am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
11:45am-12:30pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Lisa S.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Dan C.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Raffi U.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: John T.
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Mimi R.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Allen B.
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Shanika K.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Jennifer J.
12:30pm-1:15pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
5:00pm-5:55pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Tanya N.
5:00pm-5:15pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Ryan W.
5:15pm-6:00pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Ryan W.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Dani G.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Georgie W.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Juliet S.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Colleen P.
5:30pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Kelly T.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: John T.
5:45pm-6:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Alexx G.
5:45pm-6:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Katelyn M.
6:00pm-6:55pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Victoria W.
6:00pm-6:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jacqueline B.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Fernanda R.
6:00pm-6:55pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Jasson S.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Hansen M.
6:00pm-6:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Michelle F.
6:15pm-7:00pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Will E.
6:30pm-7:15pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Shanika K.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Joel P.
6:30pm-6:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Allyn W.
6:30pm-7:15pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Ryan W.
6:30pm-7:30pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Kelly T.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Karen K.
6:45pm-7:30pm
STUDIO: Cycling
6:45pm-7:00pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Fernanda R.
6:45pm-7:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Jose A.
6:45pm-7:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Cory B.
7:00pm-7:55pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Victoria W.
7:00pm-7:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: John T.
7:00pm-7:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Jourdan B.
7:00pm-7:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Rachel M.
7:00pm-7:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Hansen M.
7:00pm-7:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
7:00pm-7:55pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: George C.
7:30pm-8:25pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Francisco B.
7:30pm-8:30pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Gelasia D.
7:30pm-8:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Dan C.
7:30pm-8:45pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christine B.
7:45pm-8:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Ronald C.
6:00am-6:55am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Matthew F.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Julie C.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Mike W.
6:00am-6:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Andrea van Z.
6:15am-7:00am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Thom M.
6:15am-7:00am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Georgette S.
6:15am-7:00am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Sonja M.
6:15am-7:00am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Pasquale G.
6:30am-7:25am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Haley F.
6:30am-7:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Jourdan B.
6:30am-7:15am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Michaela B.
6:30am-7:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Rob B.
6:30am-7:25am
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
6:45am-7:30am
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Sara F.
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christine K.
7:00am-7:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Caitlin D.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
7:00am-8:00am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Mike W.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Tom H.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: 2nd Floor Cardio Area
INSTRUCTOR: Blair M.
7:00am-8:00am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Pasquale G.
7:15am-8:00am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Bobby S.
7:15am-8:00am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Shanika K.
7:30am-8:30am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Michaela B.
7:30am-8:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Elizabeth P.
7:30am-8:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
7:30am-8:25am
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
12:00pm-12:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Michaela B.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Eric M.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Luke L.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: John S.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle/Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Fernanda R.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Rachel M.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher H P.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Lisa L.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: John T.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Kevin D.
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
12:30pm-12:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Michaela B.
5:00pm-5:15pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
5:15pm-6:00pm
STUDIO:
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Jasson S.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher R.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Andrea van Z.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Shannon G.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: John S.
5:45pm-6:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Allyn W.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Shanika K.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Karen K.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Luis C.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Ryan W.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
6:00pm-6:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Molly M.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO:
6:30pm-7:15pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Jeffrey B.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher R.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Luke L.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
6:30pm-7:15pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
6:30pm-7:15pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Elizabeth P.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Julie C.
6:45pm-7:40pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Kip P.
6:45pm-7:00pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Ryan W.
6:45pm-7:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Gregg M.
7:00pm-7:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Leila L.
7:00pm-7:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Michelle F.
7:00pm-7:45pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Shiloh T.
7:00pm-7:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Sal T.
7:15pm-8:15pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Molly M.
7:15pm-8:00pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Ryan W.
7:30pm-8:15pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Lindsay B.
7:30pm-8:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Kevin W.
7:30pm-8:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Audrey R.
7:30pm-8:25pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
7:45pm-8:30pm
STUDIO: Group Ex
INSTRUCTOR: Jacqueline B.
7:45pm-8:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Gregg M.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Yarmi Jose Vidal H.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Shawn M M.
6:00am-7:00am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Rachael F.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Kip P.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Colleen P.
6:00am-6:55am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Sonja M.
6:00am-6:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Gaynor B.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Julie C.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Group Ex
INSTRUCTOR: Ryan W.
6:15am-7:00am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Courtney P.
6:30am-7:25am
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Matthew F.
6:30am-7:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Luis C.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Group Ex
INSTRUCTOR: Ryan W.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Cycling
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Shawn M M.
7:00am-8:00am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Kenna L.
7:00am-7:15am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Cory B.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Thom M.
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Victoria W.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Raffi U.
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jonathan C.
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
7:15am-8:00am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Cory B.
7:30am-8:15am
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: John T.
11:00am-11:45am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Shawn M M.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher H P.
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Alexandra C.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO: Group Ex
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Jacqueline B.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Fernanda R.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Dan C.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: George C.
5:00pm-5:30pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
5:15pm-6:10pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Mimi R.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Hansen M.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: John T.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Eric M.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Jennifer J.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Kelly T.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Michelle F.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Geneza S.
5:45pm-6:00pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Allyn W.
5:45pm-6:30pm
STUDIO: Cycle
5:45pm-6:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Raffi U.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Jasson S.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Group Ex
INSTRUCTOR: Will E.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Shanika K.
6:00pm-6:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jennifer Del T.
6:30pm-7:15pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Yarmi Jose Vidal H.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO:
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Dion J.
6:30pm-7:30pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Kelly T.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher H P.
6:30pm-7:15pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: John T.
6:30pm-7:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Kara W.
6:45pm-7:40pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: John T.
6:45pm-7:00pm
STUDIO: Group Ex
INSTRUCTOR: Will E.
6:45pm-7:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Sal T.
6:45pm-7:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Cory B.
7:00pm-7:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Darryl M.
7:00pm-7:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Rachel M.
7:15pm-8:15pm
STUDIO: Group Ex
7:30pm-8:25pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Katelyn T.
7:30pm-8:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Shiloh T.
7:30pm-8:25pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Mario A.
7:45pm-8:30pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Justin J.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Rob B.
6:00am-6:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Eric M.
6:00am-7:00am
STUDIO:
6:15am-7:00am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Georgie W.
6:30am-7:25am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Mario A.
6:30am-7:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Drisneidi V.
6:30am-7:15am
STUDIO: Group Ex
INSTRUCTOR: Steven S.
6:30am-7:15am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Tom H.
6:30am-7:25am
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Pasquale G.
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Scott S.
7:00am-7:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christine K.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Raffi U.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Gaynor B.
7:00am-7:30am
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Sara F.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Alex D.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: 2nd Floor Cardio Area
INSTRUCTOR: Blair M.
7:00am-7:45am
STUDIO: Gym Floor
INSTRUCTOR: Georgette S.
7:30am-8:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Thom M.
7:30am-8:25am
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Pasquale G.
9:00am-9:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Shawn M M.
11:00am-11:45am
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
11:30am-12:15pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher H P.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Betsy M.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Shawn M M.
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Christine K.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Group X
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Juliet S.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher R.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Group Ex
INSTRUCTOR: Fernanda R.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Deanna Z.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Sara F.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Christine K.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Raffi U.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Kevin D.
12:30pm-1:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
4:45pm-5:30pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Will E.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Shawn M M.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Mimi R.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher H P.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Group Ex
INSTRUCTOR: Jenni A.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Shiloh T.
5:30pm-6:15pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Shannon G.
5:30pm-6:25pm
STUDIO: Inner
5:45pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
5:45pm-6:30pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Lindsay B.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Elizabeth P.
6:00pm-7:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Jose R.
6:00pm-7:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Luke L.
6:00pm-6:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Tom L.
6:15pm-6:30pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Shawn M M.
6:30pm-7:15pm
STUDIO: Group Ex
INSTRUCTOR: Jenni A.
6:45pm-7:30pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Shawn M M.
6:45pm-7:40pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
8:00am-8:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Rob B.
8:30am-9:25am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Andrea van Z.
8:30am-9:25am
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
8:45am-9:45am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Alicia M.
8:45am-9:40am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Kenna L.
9:00am-9:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jacqueline B.
9:00am-9:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Laura T.
9:00am-10:00am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Jourdan B.
9:00am-9:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Gitanjali B.
9:00am-9:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Mark L.
9:00am-9:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jose R.
9:30am-10:25am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Dani G.
9:30am-10:25am
STUDIO:
9:45am-10:45am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Shiloh T.
9:45am-10:30am
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Sara F.
10:00am-10:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Will E.
10:00am-10:55am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Kip P.
10:00am-10:45am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Kidd S.
10:00am-10:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
10:00am-11:00am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Mark L.
10:00am-10:45am
STUDIO: Cycle
10:00am-10:55am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Rachael F.
10:00am-10:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Raffi U.
10:30am-11:25am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Joel P.
10:30am-11:30am
STUDIO: Cycle
10:30am-11:25am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Christopher R.
10:45am-11:40am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Dani G.
11:00am-11:55am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Dion J.
11:00am-11:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Michaela B.
11:00am-11:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jemma Y.
11:00am-11:55am
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: George C.
11:00am-11:55am
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Tanya N.
11:00am-11:45am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Tom L.
11:15am-12:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Alexx G.
11:30am-12:25pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Juliet S.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Kidd S.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Shiloh T.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Shanika K.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Katherine B.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: George C.
12:15pm-1:00pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Michaela B.
12:15pm-1:15pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Gelasia D.
12:30pm-1:45pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Alia P.
12:45pm-1:40pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
1:00pm-1:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Shiloh T.
1:00pm-2:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Gabriel S.
1:00pm-1:55pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Alex H.
8:30am-9:15am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Jonathan C.
9:00am-10:00am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Molly M.
9:00am-9:55am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Georgette S.
9:00am-10:00am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
9:15am-10:15am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Lauri N.
9:30am-10:15am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jonathan C.
9:30am-10:15am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Tamara D.
10:00am-10:45am
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Jasson S.
10:00am-10:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Katelyn M.
10:00am-10:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Betsy M.
10:00am-10:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Katherine B.
10:00am-11:00am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Joel P.
10:00am-10:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitnes
INSTRUCTOR: Tina A.
10:00am-11:00am
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Luis C.
10:00am-10:45am
STUDIO:
10:00am-10:55am
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
10:00am-10:55am
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Kip P.
10:30am-11:25am
STUDIO:
10:30am-11:30am
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Sal T.
10:30am-11:25am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
11:00am-11:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Katelyn M.
11:00am-11:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Juliet S.
11:00am-11:55am
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jonathan C.
11:00am-11:55am
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Joel P.
11:00am-12:00pm
STUDIO:
11:00am-11:55am
STUDIO: Inner
INSTRUCTOR: Mario A.
11:00am-11:45am
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Michael Rutkowski .
11:15am-12:10pm
STUDIO: Cycling
11:30am-12:15pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Kidd S.
11:30am-12:15pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Michaela B.
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO: Group X
INSTRUCTOR: Jenni A.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jacqueline B.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jonathan C.
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Dion J.
12:00pm-1:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Justin J.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
12:00pm-12:45pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Tami D.
12:00pm-12:55pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Sonja M.
12:15pm-1:10pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Erin M.
12:15pm-1:00pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Michaela B.
1:00pm-1:45pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Katelyn M.
1:00pm-2:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Justin J.
1:00pm-1:30pm
STUDIO: GX
INSTRUCTOR: Chad R.
1:00pm-1:55pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Lauri N.
1:15pm-2:15pm
STUDIO: Group Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: Jacqueline B.
1:15pm-2:10pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
4:00pm-5:00pm
STUDIO: Cycle
INSTRUCTOR: Jourdan B.
4:00pm-5:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Mark L.
4:00pm-4:55pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Katelyn T.
5:00pm-5:55pm
STUDIO: Cycling
INSTRUCTOR: Jimmy M.
5:00pm-5:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
INSTRUCTOR: John S.
5:00pm-6:00pm
STUDIO: Group X
5:00pm-6:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Kyle G.
5:00pm-6:00pm
STUDIO:
INSTRUCTOR: Mark L.
6:00pm-6:55pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness
6:00pm-7:00pm
STUDIO: Inner Fitness


Vida Fitness
City Vista 45 K Street, NW Washington D.C. 20001
(202) 289-8432 info@vidafitness.com Facebook Twitter Instagram

City Vista

Open: Mon-Fri: 5:00am – 11:00pm

Open: Sat & Sun: 7:00 am – 9:00pm

Phone: (202) 289-8432

$ 45 K Street, NW Washington D.C. 20001
Vida Fitness
Metropole 1517 15th Street, NW Washington D.C. 20005
(202) 588-5559 info@vidafitness.com Facebook Twitter Instagram

Metropole

Phone: (202) 588-5559

$ 1517 15th Street, NW Washington D.C. 20005

Open: Mon-Fri: 5:00am – 11:00pm

Open: Sat & Sun: 7:00 am – 9:00pm

Vida Fitness
Renaissance Hotel 999 9th Street, NW, 3rd Floor Washington D.C. 20001
(202) 742-1940 info@vidafitness.com Facebook Twitter Instagram

Renaissance Hotel

Phone: (202) 742-1940

$ 999 9th Street, NW, 3rd Floor Washington D.C. 20001

Open: Mon-Fri: 5:30am – 10:00pm

Open: Sat & Sun: 6:00 am – 10:00pm

Vida Fitness
U Street 1612 U Street, NW Washington D.C. 20009
(202) 939-2577 info@vidafitness.com Facebook Twitter Instagram

U Street

Phone: (202) 939-2577

$ 1612 U Street, NW Washington D.C. 20009

Open: Mon-Fri: 5:00am – 11:00pm

Open: Sat & Sun: 7:00 am – 9:00pm

Vida Fitness
Verizon 601 F Street, NW Washington D.C. 20004
(202) 393-8432 info@vidafitness.com Facebook Twitter Instagram

Verizon

Phone: (202) 393-8432

$ 601 F Street, NW Washington D.C. 20004

Open: Mon-Fri: 5:00am – 11:00pm

Open: Sat & Sun: 7:00 am – 9:00pm

Vida Fitness
The Yards 1212 4th Street, SE Washington D.C, 20003
(202) 554-0444 info@vidafitness.com Facebook Twitter Instagram

The Yards

Phone: (202) 554-0444

$ 1212 4th Street, SE Washington D.C, 20003

Open: Mon-Fri: 5:00am – 11:00pm

Open: Sat & Sun: 7:00 am – 9:00pm